Fantasy Nation Local League Rankings 2019

(14271 Managers Ranked)
    FN 
RkNameLgsWnsPtsSt
500Sparkle Motion5323056
501Waffles Burger5383056
502Marauders5273053
503Joshua Bay Area Ballers5363051
5042019 Botch Champion3303046
505Upside Initiative5433046
506Viperfish5453043
507Foxboro 5th Rings4293039
508Brady and The Tramp5233038
509Voodoo 3263037
510Roanoke Lost Souls5353036
511Virginia Beach Storm2413036
512Michael Singletary4243035
513PROMETHEUS THE PROBLEM CHILD4383035
514Meseeks another championship5403035
515Lethalbud 4313032
516Arfie's Arsenal4333031
517daintychub5303027IN
518Ohio State Buckeyes5303018
519Pittsburgh Steelers5403018
520wildmandub3223014IL
521The Apache5283014
522The Beard of Zeus 3303009
523dff_shane5543007PA
524Umoja5253006
525ARMYANTZZZ 5283006
526Mongo5383004
527Peaked in High School55532994
528CombOver5392992
529Dude, Where's my Carson?2282989
530The Infamous Butt Fumble5912989
531Pete Wisdom5402987
532SJ Bad Boys3272986
533Jaysports2332979
534Infinity Gauntlet4282974
535Utah5382974
536jaltorfer3232973NC
537Rogue Warriors3272971
538Minnesota Vikings2312971
539OTM5432965
540Saul Goodman3272964
541Cthulhu Rising31332963
542Reigning Steel51662961
543??The Grandmaster??5412960
544New Orleans Saints3352951
545BrownsROCK5432951
546Bulls5282948
547petrinui085712944
548Buzz Lightyear5292943
549Joe Buck Yourself (Todd)4302938
550Joao4302933
551C.R.E.A.M5282932
552jakev91535452931MA
553South Surrey Colts5272930
55412th Mann3382930
555L.I. Rookies 1355322928
556Crazed Canuck 35272925
557Gang Green5292924
558Penny Stocks Scammers4332920
559Sweet Chunks4382917
560Evil Empire4252916
5612020 South Georgia Colts5342913
562Alcatraz ESCAPE5372912
563Andrew Stricklin5252903
564Pink Penguins4272902
565Pittsburgh Lunatics5402898
566Roid Rage Jimmy5302897
567Auggie doggies 4302886
568 BREWCREW BADBOYS304312883
569Future Dynasty 4272874
570Taco Corp5282871
571Mermaids2272870
572Ace5312870
573Lunatic Room3272869
574Leiutenant Dan5312868
575Building Blocks3302859
576Deadly Force4292854
577Atlanta Braves5392842
578Mudders5312841
579Death Dealer5312838
580Cleveland 2165292832
581Go Team Go!3282830
582JUGGALOS 3272829
583sixstringsamurai5282828CA
584Any Given Sunday5352828
585Just Win Baby4292826
586Mean Streak4342826
587Tommyknockers3212825
588Jax5322824
589Iron Man3292820
590One Season Too Favre4342816
591GlennerationJETS 5322813
592SAMCRO3242812
593? Mr. Wonderful ? (@caford27)5392812
594Snottbubbles5362811
595Confessions of A Trade Addict2242805
596PrimeTime3202801
597Ed Too Tall Jones5272799
598Freud's Fearless Bandoliers4302799
599Miss Moneypenny5362799
600Trust the Prosise2202798
601Hawkeyeskin4332798
602Swampdweller5272795
603Hans Gruber4282795
604Minotaurs5432794
605Dave Mahovlich4232793
606BUNS & ROSES5282792
607White Mules5182791
608Milwaukee Beers4262790
609Dak Attack4292790
609Max Mayhem4292790
610Shank5332784
611All That and a Bowl of Grits4292782
612Savage Bananas 5212780
613Minnesota Vikings3312779
614djskinnypimp4382779IN
615Lay the Wood Son4302778
616Kansas Panthers5312776
617#6 Arizona State Sun Devils4322769
618Miami Dolphins2302766
619KONGALOOSH5532766
620California House of Pain5322758
621Crudely Educated Blowhards5302756
622Classic Middling Cups5382756
623Laurel Saints 4262755
624WorkingMan3202753
625The Minions5332753
626Fairy Dancers5262751
627Karlifornication4282748
628Mayhem - 824272738
629TDH4292738
630#12 Morgan State5402738
631Michigan Monarchs2292737
632Can't Lay Off Those Fins5272732
633Cleveland Browns2232727
634Gogoyumyum5282724
635Walter White Jr4302722
636Rick James/Jake Gumbrill4362722
637Mark L4292718
638No Whammies!3252716
639Pusha Thanos1202714
640@ChrisWhitman113242713
641DaveP3282712
642Shao Khan3242710
643pjh07364332710WI
644The Nina, The Pinta, The Santa Maria3232709
645Mike Ehrmantraut4442709
646Sith Happens 5292708
647The Royal Mint of Smaug (@gridironyuk)5252703
648Duluth Eskimos3272703
6492020 Marlborough Patriots5322701
650Yorkshire Puddings5242700
651#21 Baylor Bears5292700
652Night Stalkers5252695
653SpongeBob SquarePants5372695
654Baltimore Ravens4502695
655Pittsburgh Steelers5222691
656MOTLEY CRUE5272688
657Poison5312688
658New York Yankees3262686
659Clayton Mitchellers5352682
660Gig Harbor Flukes2242679
661SystemOfATouchdown4262677
662@RussellJClay4222673
663JUGGERNAUTS - 1024262672
664BROWN baggin' it5252668
665Intimidators5322666
666toft325462666MN
667Boom Roasted 3202663
668Rocket Razors2172662
669Scorpion4282661
670cole429975252658NE
671HammerToes5442658
672Green Bay Blizzard2232657
673Jimmy G's Blues5252653
674Hertford Buckaneers4282653
675The Furious Panda5282651
676Return of the Amish5282650
677Gotham5232648
678OvO Sound5372647
679Skrap Pack3212644
680DisHonest Abe5332643
681Motor City Cobras4222634
682Walking Dead3322630
683Cleveland Browns2212628
684Leo the Lip5332626
685German Falcons 3212621
686Atomic Punk5252614
687Cannibal Kevin Bacon5792614
688nickbakay5452608
689Skiman59er5232607
690Slash4612607
691Grace Under Pressure4272599
692Fort Smith Lumber Company2292598
693Chicago Bears3232589
694(AFC) Keep Calm and Kerryon2302589
695Seattle Seahawks1202587
696Vegas Gamblers3222581
697Poseidan's Trident 3252573
698Las Vegas High Rollers59412566
699Mow5242564
700Brain Matter5252564
701greatestjudas5262564LA
702Sunday Sandman1192562
703Suck My Ditka5252562
704Best Words5382562
705Warden Hazen3252560
706rflredzone5422558CA
707Chicago Cobras4252551
708the itsy bitsy spider5372549
709Purple Nordics3262548
710On the Clock5262548
711Chalupa Batman1172547
712Rikishi Stinkface5302547
713Yo Soy Fiesta3252546
714Detroit Lions56102546
715ROGUE WOLVERINE3332543
716Deadpool 5382543
717#3 Penn State Nittany Lions4192540
718Hooligans3202537
719Crimson Beavers4292537
720Emperors2202536
721basscat34202535AR
722Zeus Lightning Bolt5282535
723Parken Lions1202532
724New York Dorks5292532
725Aaron's Army 4192527
726Cinco de Mayweather III5262524
727Rolling Prairie Dogs3222522
728Oregon State Beavers5292522
729PSI New England4252521
730Mr. McGibblets3192520
731Team 75192519
732New Orleans Saints1172516
733Green Bay Packers3262513
734Carolina Panthers2262508
735Robert Griffin III5472504
736Optimus Nine1182503
737Patrick Mahomes - Chiefs5232503
738El Diablo5232499
739Florida Oranges4242496
740THEE OVERDOGS FOOTBALL CLUB3262496
741My Balls; Your Chin3212495
742The PodSon5162492
743LA BULLDOGS5262492
744Bluecifer - UNPAID172491
745Miami Dolphins2282491
746JRueb1162490
747North Dakota Steelers5242490
748Midnight Jumpers2212487
749Risk Parity5282487
750Stunners4292483
751Fantasy Housewives of Teen Mothers who Catfish3182479
752Rue The Day2272479
753Charlotte Unicorns3262477
754Jimmy Jr.'s Team - UNPAID1102475
755Lancaster Packers5312475
756Green Bay Packers2222469
757Mercury's Net2292461
758Lex Luthor3312460
759The Punisher5412460
760Blank Belicheck @DFSAndrewPont5422457
761Bucket of Teeth4312453
762@The_ATJ2282452
763#15 Northern Colorado5402448
764picusmc5342447VA
765Kingslayer4252443
766The Jackals of Anubis 2232442
767Scarecrow4242442
768Vincent Chase4312440
769The Crushers3192439
770Jeremy3222439
771ABBAZABBA3232439
772Saquontum Leap5352439
773MAD DOGS5282438
774Carolina Panthers (Robby)2252432
775gdavenport5322428OH
776Suomi Seahawks3262427
777Nebraska Tropics5222426
778Pennywise5242426
779Swimmin with the sharks5462425
780@Rotobahn2212424
781Russell My Wilson In Seattle2362422
782Unforgettable Buzz3212419
783Oakland Raiders2232419
784Murderer's Row3192418
785Night King3232415
786Magneto5222413
787Buffalo Bills3232413
788Get Schooled2242410
789Backup QB's R Us43872409
790Ricky Spanish41412407
791Ahsoka Tano5352405
792Alabama Crimson Tide2282404
793Black Hearts3242403
794New World Order3472400
795Paper Beats Rock5292399
796Sir Foster's Fortress5232397
797You Just Got Jammed!3272397
798Nickel City Broncos4302397
799Grave Diggers3222392
800Little Lebowski Urban Achievers2162388
801sithdude9605472386CA
802King Louie4232384
803Gnarly Goats4182379
804Houston Texans1192376
805Force of Nature5242373
806Jedi Knights2182371
807Cliff's Team4192363
808The Orient Express3292363
809Wolverine 5382361
810The Inglorious Basterds2192357
811You Sunk My Battleship3262357
812Houston Gringos3252356
813Huckleberries3232355
814Golden Bears3252353
815#2 University of Iowa4372349
816New York Jets2222348
817 Wild Eye Will4222346
818#3 Elon3222344
819BUTT CHUBB4432340
820tybeeman3212338FL
821Dr. Hot Lunch1192336
822Bend it Like Beckham Jr.3232336
823SalLetoFF5212335
824Young Gunz 4182334
825NAPALM4292330
826Darth Saquon3222327
827Cory Bonini5382325
828The Golden Ass 2182323
829North Georgia Redhawks5382323
830Clemson Tigers 4232322
831Belfast Bombers3312319
832dougshear3312316TX
833NFL Quarterback Club3212313
834Oakland Raiders2222312
83510 Hard Count Exit Stage Left LTD3202310
836Saturday Knight Fever5742310
837DaCats5172309
838Yoda 3242308
839Part-Time Assassins4192305
840missinglink735272302VA
841Florida Saints5312301
842Death Dealers3202299
843Gold Club3212298
844Wolfpack2192297
845Canberra Crusaders3242297
846Chalupa Batman1172295
847Las Vegas Gamblers2202293
848Charleston Shrimp and Grits4302292
849Gronks Gone Wild 3182291
850 PurplePeopleEaters2192291
851norsberry4302286AR
852matygeenz5352284
853Kansas City Reid Option3222282
854Mighty Morphin Power Rangers2282280
855SPIDER-MAN (Hop)4252277
856FrogMen2202276
857Portland Peelers3242275
858Straight Cash Homie3202272
859Discount Double Check (@stryhnj)5372272
860NEGAN3192270
861Balloon knot crusher 3212270
862Dexter2222268
863Las Vegas Raiders4242268
864Little Giants2232266
865Arkansas Razorbacks3172264
866Broad Street Bullies3262264
867I cum so hard I Phillip Rivers2272261
868Fine Young Casuals5252259
869Adverse Possession2302259
870Team Crossfit2222256
871Delray Dragons 4292255
872NBA Jam2202251
873New Orleans Saints4292250
874Thielen TDs 2152248
875Carpet Pisssers2182248
876New York Yankees5302246
877Boogerman4342246
878Big Blue 1013222244
879Sin City Ninjas3252244
880Vita Vea Vegamin2192243
881Cloud5272236
882RNS=NBS2192235
883troutslayer13134252235PA
884KMART4332234
885The Eastern Bloc2222232
886Pizza the Hutt2252225
887Cobra Kai3252225
888U Mad Bro?1262220
889Run CMC2192217
890Sexual Harassment Pandas2202217
891Fighting Irish5332217
892volcompancake3212216OR
893The Huddle4302214
894Los Angeles Chargers5272213
895TouchDown ClutchTown4202212
896StrongLikeBear-UNPAID4212212
897#7 South Carolina Gamecocks4192210
898NFL Rough Draft1202209
899Texas Roadhouse2202206
900Turf Monsters4192203
901Who's Next?2192201
902Blitzers 2212200
903Favrefromgood2192195
904Big Guy Fantasy Sports4282195
905Thunder Buddies3162192
906Wentz It Rains It Pours2202192
907Anarchy Camp5232192
90896 Monkeys (59 p)4302192
909Chicago Bears 14' & 18'2182187
910 Victorious Secret5202184
911Toronto Argonauts 1172180
912REDZONE3212178
913Exotic Smashmouth5302176
914Detroit Red Wings5332175
915D&B Maniacs5282174
916Harley Q3292172
917DDT (Brick Tamland)4302170
918Sauteed Werewolf w/Scallions2212164
919 London Seahawker 1182163
920EastBayFunk 3232162
921Trubisky Water Carriers4342162
922lers78054622162
923Subject To Change3192161
924MIAMI5192160
925Gym, Tan, Landry2172156
926Mark Madden5312151
927#12 Tennessee Volunteers5232148
928Joe Montana3252147
929Nigel Gruff2182146
930Gone in 60 Seconds (BB)5262145
931slaughterrt4242142NJ
932Jim Kelly5342142
933Scorpions2192141
934Playmakers2212141
935The Huskies4232136
936(P)IMPS3212134
937mdffshow5382131NJ
938Sugar Gliders2242130
939Dallas Cowboys4522130
940Williamsburgh Wiseguys4202129
941#1 Stunners3372127
942Xavi Xavi3242125
943Butchers2212123
944Brandons Best5202122
945For The Emperor2222122
946Luke Cage3252119
947The Show5232113
948Lose Yourself 1172111
949Cobra Kai3192109
950Crown Royal 4242109
951OK/LA/LV Raiders5282107
952The Torch ||4242102
953#5 Houston Cougars2192094
954Kansas City Chiefs3222091
955Thunderball5232091
956Team Fought3192090
957Hollywood Bananas 4312088
958Jack Stack BBQ3282086
959Night Owls QBD 841102082
960Taco Corp3172082
961Strange Brew2202082
962Fantasy Sharks4252081
963Pittsburgh Steelers - JP5242080
964Orlando Seadogs2162077
965Da Truth2182077
966Silver Bullet (NFC)1182074
967Dr. Strange2162073
968UAB Blazers 5222073
969pjfuller915382073
970Your Worst Nightmare192072
971Hamburg Sea-Devils3232071
972OZ2342070
973Dynasty Outhouse4222069
974Hollywood's Hookers5312069
975Oh Saquon You See....3202068
976Cincinnati Bengals1192066
977Ryan E's Bronze 1184182065
978#1 Notre Dame3202064
979Dogtown Donkalopes2162063
980Ninja Turtles3232062
981The Thunder from Down Under 3302062
982Redwood Original 5202061
983cochenour3362060OK
984South Florida Sketchy Seagulls4192058
985Peterson's Oracle3202058
986Just 'bout that action 5322055
987Orphan Saints (ROD)182054
988Mayfield Wildcats2172053
989Clemson Tigers4212053
990Grifters5242052
991kookaburra2162051GA
992The Big Tebowski3162051
993Sharknado5582048
994#18 Missouri State4422045
995 Straight Cash Homie2222043
996Mariner3242041
997Tears of Knowshon3252041
998Toronto Argonauts4222037