Fantasy Nation Local League Rankings 2019

(13771 Managers Ranked)
    FN 
RkNameLgsWnsPtsSt
500Meseeks another championship5403035
501Lethalbud 4313032
502Arfie's Arsenal4333031
503daintychub5303027IN
504Fanta Pants5433019
505Ohio State Buckeyes5303018
506Pittsburgh Steelers5403018
507wildmandub3223014IL
508The Apache5283014
509The Beard of Zeus 3303009
510dff_shane5543007PA
511Umoja5253006
512ARMYANTZZZ 5283006
513Mongo5383004
514Peaked in High School55532994
515CombOver5392992
516Dude, Where's my Carson?2282989
517The Infamous Butt Fumble5912989
518Pete Wisdom5402987
519SJ Bad Boys3272986
520Jaysports2332979
521Franchise 114312976
522Infinity Gauntlet4282974
523Utah5382974
524jaltorfer3232973NC
525Rogue Warriors3272971
526Minnesota Vikings2312971
527OTM5432965
528Saul Goodman3272964
529Cthulhu Rising31332963
530Reigning Steel51662961
531??The Grandmaster??5412960
532New Orleans Saints3352951
533BrownsROCK5432951
534Bulls5282948
535petrinui085712944
536Buzz Lightyear5292943
537Joe Buck Yourself (Todd)4302938
538Joao4302933
539C.R.E.A.M5282932
540jakev91535452931MA
541South Surrey Colts5272930
54212th Mann3382930
543L.I. Rookies 1355322928
544Crazed Canuck 35272925
545Gang Green5292924
546Penny Stocks Scammers4332920
547Sweet Chunks4382917
548Evil Empire4252916
5492020 South Georgia Colts5342916
550Alcatraz ESCAPE5372912
551Andrew Stricklin5252903
552Pink Penguins4272902
553Pittsburgh Lunatics5402898
554Auggie doggies 4302886
555 BREWCREW BADBOYS304312883
556Future Dynasty 4272874
557Taco Corp5282871
558Mermaids2272870
559Ace5312870
560Lunatic Room3272869
561Building Blocks3302859
562Deadly Force4292854
563Atlanta Braves5392842
564Mudders5312841
565Death Dealer5312838
566Cleveland 2165292832
567Baby Groot3262831
568Go Team Go!3282830
569JUGGALOS 3272829
570Any Given Sunday5352828
571Just Win Baby4292826
572Mean Streak4342826
573Tommyknockers3212825
574Jax5322824
575Iron Man3292820
576One Season Too Favre4342816
577GlennerationJETS 5322813
578SAMCRO3242812
579? Mr. Wonderful ? (@caford27)5392812
580Snottbubbles5362811
581Wyldstyle4282808
582Confessions of A Trade Addict2242805
583PrimeTime3202801
584Ed Too Tall Jones5272799
585Freud's Fearless Bandoliers4302799
586Trust the Prosise2202798
587Hawkeyeskin4332798
588Swampdweller5272795
589Hans Gruber4282795
590Minotaurs5432794
591Dave Mahovlich4232793
592BUNS & ROSES5282792
593White Mules5182791
594Milwaukee Beers4262790
595Dak Attack4292790
595Max Mayhem4292790
596Savage Bananas 5212786
597Shank5332784
598All That and a Bowl of Grits4292782
599Minnesota Vikings3312779
600Lay the Wood Son4302778
601Kansas Panthers5312776
602#6 Arizona State Sun Devils4322769
603Miami Dolphins2302766
604KONGALOOSH5532766
605California House of Pain5322758
606Crudely Educated Blowhards5302756
607Classic Middling Cups5382756
608Laurel Saints 4262755
609WorkingMan3202753
610The Minions5332753
611Fairy Dancers5262751
612Karlifornication4282748
613Mayhem - 824272738
614TDH4292738
615#12 Morgan State5402738
616Michigan Monarchs2292737
617karlifornication5452735IA
618Can't Lay Off Those Fins5272732
619Cleveland Browns2232727
620Gogoyumyum5282724
621Walter White Jr4302722
622Mark L4292718
623No Whammies!3252716
624Pusha Thanos1202714
625@ChrisWhitman113242713
626DaveP3282712
627Shao Khan3242710
628Arkansas Razorbacks4242710
629pjh07364332710WI
630The Nina, The Pinta, The Santa Maria3232709
631Mike Ehrmantraut4442709
632Sith Happens 5292708
6332020 Marlborough Patriots5322704
634Miss Stevens5232703
635The Royal Mint of Smaug (@gridironyuk)5252703
636Duluth Eskimos3272703
637Yorkshire Puddings5242700
638#21 Baylor Bears5292700
639Night Stalkers5252695
640SpongeBob SquarePants5372695
641Baltimore Ravens4502695
642Pittsburgh Steelers5222691
643Trent Richardson5362691
644MOTLEY CRUE5272688
645Poison5312688
646New York Yankees3262686
647Clayton Mitchellers5352682
648Gig Harbor Flukes2242679
649SystemOfATouchdown4262677
650@RussellJClay4222673
651JUGGERNAUTS - 1024262672
652Tusker5272669
653BROWN baggin' it5252668
654Intimidators5322666
655toft325462666MN
656Boom Roasted 3202663
657Rocket Razors2172662
658Scorpion4282661
659cole429975252658NE
660HammerToes5442658
661Green Bay Blizzard2232657
662Jimmy G's Blues5252653
663Hertford Buckaneers4282653
664The Furious Panda5282651
665Return of the Amish5282650
666Gotham5232648
667OvO Sound5372647
668Skrap Pack3212644
669DisHonest Abe5332643
670Jake Fromm Statefarm5332639
671Motor City Cobras4222634
672Walking Dead3322630
673Leo the Lip5332626
674Atomic Punk5252614
675nickbakay5452608
676Skiman59er5232607
677Slash4612607
678Grace Under Pressure4272599
679Fort Smith Lumber Company2292598
680Chicago Bears3232589
681(AFC) Keep Calm and Kerryon2302589
682Seattle Seahawks1202587
683Poseidan's Trident 3252573
684Las Vegas High Rollers59412566
685Mow5242564
686Brain Matter5252564
687greatestjudas5262564LA
688Sunday Sandman1192562
689Suck My Ditka5252562
690Best Words4282562
691Warden Hazen3252560
692rflredzone5422558CA
693Chicago Cobras4252551
694the itsy bitsy spider5372549
695Purple Nordics3262548
696On the Clock5262548
697Chalupa Batman1172547
698Rikishi Stinkface5302547
699Yo Soy Fiesta3252546
700Detroit Lions56102546
701ROGUE WOLVERINE3332543
702Deadpool 5382543
703#3 Penn State Nittany Lions4192540
704Hooligans3202537
705Crimson Beavers4292537
706Emperors2202536
707basscat34202535AR
708Zeus Lightning Bolt5282535
709Parken Lions1202532
710New York Dorks5292532
711Aaron's Army 4192527
712Cinco de Mayweather III5262524
713Rolling Prairie Dogs3222522
714Oregon State Beavers5292522
715PSI New England4252521
716Mr. McGibblets3192520
717Team 75192519
718New Orleans Saints1172516
719Green Bay Packers3262513
720Carolina Panthers2262508
721Robert Griffin III5472504
722Optimus Nine1182503
723Patrick Mahomes - Chiefs5232503
724El Diablo5232499
725Florida Oranges4242496
726THEE OVERDOGS FOOTBALL CLUB3262496
727The PodSon5162492
728LA BULLDOGS5262492
729Bluecifer - UNPAID172491
730Miami Dolphins2282491
731JRueb1162490
732North Dakota Steelers5242490
733Midnight Jumpers2212487
734Risk Parity5282487
735Stunners4292483
736Fantasy Housewives of Teen Mothers who Catfish3182479
737Rue The Day2272479
738Charlotte Unicorns3262477
739Jimmy Jr.'s Team - UNPAID1102475
740Lancaster Packers5312475
741Green Bay Packers2222469
742Mercury's Net2292461
743Lex Luthor3312460
744The Punisher5412460
745Blank Belicheck @DFSAndrewPont5422457
746Bucket of Teeth4312453
747@The_ATJ2282452
748#15 Northern Colorado5402448
749Kingslayer4252443
750The Jackals of Anubis 2232442
751Leiutenant Dan5282442
752Vincent Chase4312440
753The Crushers3192439
754Jeremy3222439
755ABBAZABBA3232439
756Saquontum Leap5352439
757MAD DOGS4222438
758Carolina Panthers (Robby)2252432
759Roid Rage Jimmy4272429
760gdavenport5322428OH
761Suomi Seahawks3262427
762Nebraska Tropics5222426
763Pennywise5242426
764Swimmin with the sharks5462425
765@Rotobahn2212424
766Russell My Wilson In Seattle2362422
767Unforgettable Buzz3212419
768Oakland Raiders2232419
769Murderer's Row3192418
770Night King3232415
771Magneto5222413
772Buffalo Bills3232413
773Get Schooled2242410
774Ricky Spanish41412407
775Ahsoka Tano5352405
776Alabama Crimson Tide2282404
777Black Hearts3242403
778New World Order3472400
779Paper Beats Rock5292399
780Sir Foster's Fortress5232397
781You Just Got Jammed!3272397
782Nickel City Broncos4302397
783Grave Diggers3222392
784Little Lebowski Urban Achievers2162388
785sithdude9605472386CA
786King Louie4232384
787Gnarly Goats4182379
788Houston Texans1192376
789Force of Nature5242373
790Jedi Knights2182371
791Cliff's Team4192363
792The Orient Express3292363
793Wolverine 5382361
794The Inglorious Basterds2192357
795You Sunk My Battleship3262357
796Houston Gringos3252356
797Huckleberries3232355
798Golden Bears3252353
799#2 University of Iowa4372349
800New York Jets2222348
801 Wild Eye Will4222346
802#3 Elon3222344
803BUTT CHUBB4432340
804tybeeman3212338FL
805Dr. Hot Lunch1192336
806Bend it Like Beckham Jr.3232336
807Young Gunz 4182334
808NAPALM4292330
809Darth Saquon3222327
810Cory Bonini5382325
811The Golden Ass 2182323
812North Georgia Redhawks5382323
813Clemson Tigers 4232322
814Belfast Bombers3312319
815NFL Quarterback Club3212313
816Oakland Raiders2222312
81710 Hard Count Exit Stage Left LTD3202310
818Saturday Knight Fever5742310
819DaCats5172309
820Yoda 3242308
821Part-Time Assassins4192305
822missinglink735272302VA
823Florida Saints5312301
824Death Dealers3202299
825Gold Club3212298
826Wolfpack2192297
827Canberra Crusaders3242297
828Chalupa Batman1172295
829Las Vegas Gamblers2202293
830Charleston Shrimp and Grits4302292
831Gronks Gone Wild 3182291
832 PurplePeopleEaters2192291
833norsberry4302286AR
834matygeenz5352284
835Kansas City Reid Option3222282
836Somehow I Manage3262280
837Mighty Morphin Power Rangers2282280
838SPIDER-MAN (Hop)4252277
839SilverToeCamel51512277
840FrogMen2202276
841Portland Peelers3242275
842Orphan Broncos (ROD)192273
843Balloon knot crusher 3212273
844Straight Cash Homie3202272
845Discount Double Check (@stryhnj)5372272
846NEGAN3192270
847Dexter2222268
848Little Giants2232266
849Broad Street Bullies3262264
850I cum so hard I Phillip Rivers2272261
851Fine Young Casuals5252259
852Adverse Possession2302259
853Team Crossfit2222256
854Delray Dragons 4292255
855NBA Jam2202251
856New Orleans Saints4292250
857Thielen TDs 2152248
858New York Yankees5302246
859Boogerman4342246
860Sin City Ninjas3252244
861Vita Vea Vegamin2192243
862Cloud5272236
863troutslayer13134252235PA
864KMART4332234
865The Eastern Bloc2222232
866Pizza the Hutt2252225
867Cobra Kai3252225
868U Mad Bro?1262220
869picusmc5342219VA
870Run CMC2192217
871Sexual Harassment Pandas2202217
872Fighting Irish5332217
873volcompancake3212216OR
874The Huddle4302214
875Los Angeles Chargers5272213
876TouchDown ClutchTown4202212
877#7 South Carolina Gamecocks4192210
878NFL Rough Draft1202209
879Texas Roadhouse2202206
880Turf Monsters4192203
881Blitzers 2212200
882Favrefromgood2192195
882Who's Next?2192195
883Big Guy Fantasy Sports4282195
884Thunder Buddies3162192
885Wentz It Rains It Pours2202192
886Anarchy Camp5232192
88796 Monkeys (59 p)4302192
888 Victorious Secret5202184
889Toronto Argonauts 1172180
890REDZONE3212178
891Exotic Smashmouth5302176
892Detroit Red Wings5332175
893D&B Maniacs5282174
894Harley Q3292172
895DDT (Brick Tamland)4302170
896Sauteed Werewolf w/Scallions2212164
897 London Seahawker 1182163
898EastBayFunk 3232162
899Trubisky Water Carriers4342162
900lers78054622162
901Subject To Change3192161
902MIAMI5192160
903Cleveland Browns2212160
904Gym, Tan, Landry2172156
905Recyclops5292154
906Mark Madden5312151
907#12 Tennessee Volunteers5232148
908Joe Montana3252147
909Nigel Gruff2182146
910Gone in 60 Seconds (BB)5262145
911slaughterrt4242142NJ
912Jim Kelly5342142
913Scorpions2192141
914Playmakers2212141
915The Huskies4232136
916mdffshow5382131NJ
917Sugar Gliders2242130
918Dallas Cowboys4522130
919Williamsburgh Wiseguys4202129
920#1 Stunners3372127
921Xavi Xavi3242125
922Butchers2212123
923Brandons Best5202122
924For The Emperor2222122
925Luke Cage3252119
926The Show5232113
927Lose Yourself 1172111
928Cobra Kai3192109
929Crown Royal 4242109
930OK/LA/LV Raiders5282107
931The Torch ||4242102
932Cannibal Kevin Bacon5742101
933#5 Houston Cougars2192094
934Kansas City Chiefs3222091
935Thunderball5232091
936Team Fought3192090
937Hollywood Bananas 4312088
938Jack Stack BBQ3282086
939Night Owls QBD 841102082
940Taco Corp3172082
941Strange Brew2202082
942Fantasy Sharks4252081
943Pittsburgh Steelers - JP5242080
944Orlando Seadogs2162077
945Da Truth2182077
946Silver Bullet (NFC)1182074
947Dr. Strange2162073
948UAB Blazers 5222073
949pjfuller915382073
950Your Worst Nightmare192072
951Hamburg Sea-Devils3232071
952OZ2342070
953Dynasty Outhouse4222069
954Hollywood's Hookers5312069
955Oh Saquon You See....3202068
956Cincinnati Bengals1192066
957Ryan E's Bronze 1184182065
958#1 Notre Dame3202064
959Dogtown Donkalopes2162063
960Ninja Turtles3232062
961The Thunder from Down Under 3302062
962Redwood Original 5202061
963Sons Of Anarchy3362060
964South Florida Sketchy Seagulls4192058
965Peterson's Oracle3202058
966Just 'bout that action 5322055
967Orphan Saints (ROD)182054
968Mayfield Wildcats2172053
969Clemson Tigers4212053
970Grifters5242052
971The Big Tebowski3162051
972No Ragrets3162049
973Sharknado5582048
974#18 Missouri State4422045
975 Straight Cash Homie2222043
976Mariner3242041
977Tears of Knowshon3252041
978Toronto Argonauts4222037
979Vengeance K23192036
980The Nights Watch2232034
981Los Angeles Chargers3202031
982Unenthusiastic Throw-in Handjob2242030
983The Cortinas.3222029
984mike555322029MI
985*C'Bus Liberty41492028
986ZEKE AND DESTROY!3202025
987Social Assassin2172022
988Edmonton Trappers5312022
989Yen for Yards4292020
990Graveyard Disciples4232017
991Yinchorr Royal Guards5352017
992Seattle Reign1152016
993Seattle Steelheads2202016
994Dead Souls3202011
995Dread Pirate Roberts3222011
996The Clash2172009
997Stickyz's Yogurt Emporium 5702008